Game Date Away Team Home Team Time (local) Location Result
03/12 Viewmont vs
Weber
4:30 pm MST Ogden, UT
11
-
9
03/12 Westlake vs
Timpanogos
4:45 pm MST Orem, UT
3
-
18
03/12 Sky View vs
Bear River
5:00 pm MST Garland, UT
19
-
2
03/12 Davis vs
Syracuse
4:30 pm MST West Point, UT
21
-
3
03/13 Herriman vs
Olympus
7:30 pm MST Holladay, UT
6
-
7
03/13 Box Elder vs
Bountiful
4:30 pm MST Woods Cross, UT
7
-
22
03/13 Roy vs
Sky View
5:00 pm MST Logan, UT
9
-
13
03/13 Bonneville vs
Ridgeline
4:30 pm MST Logan, UT
10
-
7
03/13 American Fork vs
Copper Hills
7:00 pm MST Copper
12
-
6
03/13 Skyline vs
Skyridge
4:30 pm MST Lehi, UT
11
-
8
03/13 Northridge vs
Bingham
4:30 pm MST South Jordan, UT
14
-
10
03/13 Woods Cross vs
Timpview
7:00 pm MST Provo, UT
1
-
20
03/13 Pleasant Grove vs
Corner Canyon
7:30 pm MST Draper, UT
6
-
19
03/13 Spanish Fork vs
Lone Peak
7:00 pm MST Highland, UT
6
-
5
03/13 Highland vs
Alta
7:30 pm MST Sandy, UT
10
-
9
03/14 Judge Memorial vs
Wasatch
6:00 pm MST Heber City, UT
12
-
5
03/14 Weber vs
Fremont
4:30 pm MST Plain City, UT
4
-
16
03/14 Viewmont vs
Syracuse
4:30 pm MST tbd
16
-
4
03/14 Davis vs
Herriman
8:00 pm MST Herriman, UT
6
-
11
03/15 Northridge vs
Olympus
7:00 pm MST Holladay, UT
9
-
14
03/15 Riverton vs
Timpanogos
4:00 pm MST Orem, UT
11
-
12
03/15 Woods Cross vs
Roy
4:30 pm MST Roy, UT
1
-
20
03/15 Waterford vs
Bingham
4:30 pm MST South Jordan, UT
4
-
9
03/15 Westlake vs
West Jordan
4:00 pm MST West Jordan, UT
24
-
3
03/15 Bonneville vs
Juan Diego
7:00 pm MST Draper, UT
5
-
10
03/15 Copper Hills vs
East
7:30 pm MST Salt Lake City, UT
9
-
8
03/15 Skyline vs
Highland
8:00 pm MST Salt Lake City, UT
5
-
6
03/15 Park City vs
American Fork
7:00 pm MST American Fork, UT
5
-
4
03/16 Davis vs
Ridgeline
4:30 pm MST Logan, UT
17
-
2
03/16 Box Elder vs
Timpview
7:00 pm MST Provo, UT
7
-
17
03/16 Herriman vs
Jordan
6:00 pm MST Sandy, UT
9
-
6
03/16 Pleasant Grove vs
Spanish Fork
7:00 pm MST Spanish Fork, UT
9
-
6
03/16 Syracuse vs
Judge Memorial
7:00 pm MST Salt Lake City, UT
1
-
9
03/16 Fremont vs
Corner Canyon
7:00 pm MST Draper, UT
3
-
15
03/16 Eagle vs
Lone Peak
7:00 pm MST Highland, UT
14
-
10
03/16 Rocky Mountain vs
Logan
7:00 pm MST Logan, UT
13
-
15
03/17 Westlake vs
Weber
9:00 am MST Ogden, UT
11
-
5
03/17 Box Elder vs
Wasatch
10:00 am MST Heber City, UT
15
-
16
03/17 Eagle vs
Herriman
10:00 am MST Herriman, UT
11
-
5
03/17 American Fork vs
Timpanogos
2:00 pm MST Orem, UT
12
-
6
03/17 Park City vs
Juan Diego
11:00 am MST Salt Lake City, UT
7
-
5
03/17 Rocky Mountain vs
Corner Canyon
11:30 am MST Draper, UT
4
-
8